Utställnings resultat: 2005 (2006)
Hund Domare Pris
Werner Wix Gangsterluva
(Gangsterluvans
Hätta Corleone - CH Stenhöjdens Åskar Von Wix)
050703 SKK Borås
Freddie klindrup
Chkl 3 Ck
050709 SKK Tvååker
Rigmor Ulstad
Chkl 3 Ck
050710 SKK Tvååker
Moa Persson
Chkl 4 Ck Reserv i BTKL
050813 SKK Norrköping
O'shea Gerard
Chkl 2 Ck 4:a i BTKL
050714 SKK Nyköping
Arne Foss
Chkl 4 Ck
Gangsterluvans Keno Kanon
(CH Werner Wix Gangsterluva - CH Macis Zam Mont Morzy)
050514 NBSK Geilo (Norge)
Marion Klok't-Hart, Nederland
Ukl 1/2 Ck,
Reserv i BHKL
050604 SSHK Karlskoga
Anita Whitmarsh
Ukl 1/1 Ck, Reserv i BHKL CERT
050618 SKK Avesta
Kurt Nilsson
Ukl 1/1 Ck, Reserv i BHKL
050702 SSHK Göteborg
Jan Herngren
Ukl 1/1 Ck, 3a i BHKL CERT
050703 SKK Borås
Freddie klindrup
Ukl 1/1 Ck
050709 SKK Tvååker
Rigmor Ulstad
Ukl 1/1 HP
050710 SKK Tvååker
Moa Persson
Ukl 1/1 HP
050703 SKK Ransäter
P Heiikkinen-Lehkonen
Ukl 1/2
050813
SKK
Norrköping
O'shea Gerard
Ukl 1/1 Ck, 2a i BHKL CERT
050814 SKK Nyköping
Arne Foss
Ukl 1/1 Ck, 1a i BHKL BIM CERT
050828 SSHK Ängelholm
Sieghart Muthsam, Tyskland
Ukl 1/1 Ck, 4a i BHKL CERT
051105 SKK Växjö
Bengt Åke Bogren
Ukl 1/1 Ck
051211 SKK Stockholm
Eva Borg
Ukl 1/1 Ck, 4:a i BHKL
Gangsterluvans Lingon af InKa (Gangsterluvans
Indra Isdotter - Kalle Kalluha af Hiselfoss)
050604 SSHK Karlskoga Gunilla Sandberg
4:a i Babyklass
Gangsterluvans Lisa af InKa (Gangsterluvans
Indra Isdotter - Kalle Kalluha af Hiselfoss)
050604 SSHK Karlskoga Gunilla Sandberg
Reserv i Babyklass
050813 SSHK Byske
Lennart Sthåle
3:a i Valpklass
Gangsterluvans Lukas af InKa (Gangsterluvans
Indra Isdotter - Kalle Kalluha af Hiselfoss)
050604 SSHK Karlskoga Gunilla Sandberg
1:a i Babyklass HP / BIM BABY
050806 SKK Askersund
Gunilla Sandberg
1:a i Valpklass HP / BIR VALP
Gangsterluvans Lurvas af InKa (Gangsterluvans
Indra Isdotter - Kalle Kalluha af Hiselfoss)
050604 SSHK Karlskoga Gunilla Sandberg
2:a i Babyklass HP
05.11.13 Enköping (Inoff)
Hans Rosenberg
2:a i Valpklass
Gangsterluvans Indra Isdotter (Gangsterluvans
Gangstra - Macis Ymer)
050813 SKK
Norrköping
O'shea Gerard
Ökl 1/1 Ck, 3a i BTKL
051105 SKK
Sundsvall
Anita Alatalo
Ökl 2:a
051105 SKK Växjö
Petra Junehall
Ökl 2:a
Gangsterluvans Mejla Gulljänta (Gangsterluvans
Jänta af Hedvig - Gulliver Gonzales av Hiselfoss)
050828 SSHK
Ängelholm
Angelika Finke-Meyer,
Tyskland 1:a i Babyklass HP / BIM BABY,
BÄSTA VALP, BIS 2:a VALP 051105
SKK Växjö
Petra Junehall
Reserv i Valpklass
05.11.13 Enköping (Inoff)
Hans Rosenberg
2:a i Valpklass
Gangsterluvans Marabou
Gonzales (Gangsterluvans Jänta af Hedvig - Gulliver Gonzales av
Hiselfoss)
050828 SSHK
Ängelholm
Sieghart Muthsam, Tyskland 3:a i Babyklass HP
Gangsterluvans Jänta av Hedvig
(Gangsterluvans Hedvig Corleone - Möllelyckans Hamlet)
051105
SKK Växjö
Petra Junehall
Öklk 1/R
051211 SKK Stockholm
Eva
Borg
Ök1k 1/2 Ck